HomePortalGallerySearchRegisterLog in

Share
 

 IGN and Details

Go down 
Go to page : Previous  1, 2
AuthorMessage
Guest
Guest



IGN and Details - Page 2 Empty
PostSubject: Re: IGN and Details   IGN and Details - Page 2 I_icon_minitimeTue Sep 30, 2008 9:39 pm

aq toh si Chiu di ko kasi mapasok ung isang account ko..kaya gumawa aq bago
Back to top Go down
bAKeRU
Vagabond


Number of posts : 1
Age : 32
Location : taytay, rizal
Registration date : 2008-09-30

IGN and Details - Page 2 Empty
PostSubject: Re: IGN and Details   IGN and Details - Page 2 I_icon_minitimeWed Oct 01, 2008 12:01 am

IGN: bAKeRU
Level: 140
Job: WaRRioR
Promiss palagi akong mag o'online, salamat po sa pag sali ^^
No
Back to top Go down
jeegie312
Vagabond
jeegie312

Number of posts : 1
Registration date : 2008-10-11

IGN and Details - Page 2 Empty
PostSubject: application for guild membership   IGN and Details - Page 2 I_icon_minitimeSat Oct 11, 2008 10:35 am

IGN: kabuto32
Level 60+
skill rank: sword a.master
magic: master
Class : Force Blader


most of the time of the day im online! Pasali po sa guild extension kung pwede. 1 day pa lang po ako naglalaro ng Elite. Day time player po ako.
Back to top Go down
aewarlock
General
aewarlock

Number of posts : 186
Age : 32
Location : Davao City
Registration date : 2008-09-07

IGN and Details - Page 2 Empty
PostSubject: Re: IGN and Details   IGN and Details - Page 2 I_icon_minitimeSat Oct 11, 2008 9:16 pm

New Guild Entry Requirements:

Level: 140
Nation: Capella
C. Rank: 11 or above

those are only entry requirements. when you're already in the guild:

all members are required to at least reach level 170 and have a class rank of 18.

P.S.
you are only given one chance to join TSSphilippines. once you leave the guild you can never go back. "LOYALTY" always bear that word in mind.

_________________
IGN and Details - Page 2 Newsiggycopy
Heavy Blader | Level 16x | Class Rank 15 | Honor Rank 8 | Capella Nation
Force Archer | Level 14x | Class Rank 11 | Honor Rank 4 | Capella Nation
Back to top Go down
http://www.mylair.tk
kapalkupal12
Vagabond
kapalkupal12

Number of posts : 1
Registration date : 2008-10-13

IGN and Details - Page 2 Empty
PostSubject: Re: IGN and Details   IGN and Details - Page 2 I_icon_minitimeMon Oct 13, 2008 8:11 pm

IGN:SoonToKilL
Class:Blader
Skill Rank:Trancender
Real Name:Edu
Age:15
Birthday:Aug 9,1993
Occupation:Student
Location:Cebu
YM ID:Cabal_playah@yahoo.com

study lol! lol! lol!
Back to top Go down
moxila2
Vagabond
moxila2

Number of posts : 3
Age : 31
Registration date : 2008-10-13

IGN and Details - Page 2 Empty
PostSubject: Re: IGN and Details   IGN and Details - Page 2 I_icon_minitimeTue Oct 14, 2008 2:10 am

[IGN: moxila
CLASS: weak FB
LVL: 166
C RANK: 17
H RANK: 6
NATION: PROCYON...JOKEZ! CAPELLA IS THE BEST

THATS ALL THANK YOU *BOW*

CAN ANY1 MAKE SIGNATURE PLSSSS DEMON MAKE ME PLS
Back to top Go down
FS101
Vagabond


Number of posts : 1
Registration date : 2008-11-04

IGN and Details - Page 2 Empty
PostSubject: Re: IGN and Details   IGN and Details - Page 2 I_icon_minitimeTue Nov 04, 2008 2:03 am

Can i join your guild?

Already pass my application to Death

IGN: FS101
Lvl: 140
Nation: Capela
Rank 11 going 12
Honor 3 going 4
Online? Everyday.. =P

Tnx.. Mabuhay TSS ^_^
Back to top Go down
Sponsored content




IGN and Details - Page 2 Empty
PostSubject: Re: IGN and Details   IGN and Details - Page 2 I_icon_minitime

Back to top Go down
 
IGN and Details
Back to top 
Page 2 of 2Go to page : Previous  1, 2
 Similar topics
-
» PBWar-2: Results and Details

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
 :: General Category :: Recruitment Thread :: TSSph Main Membership Request-
Jump to: